ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> アプリケーションから探す
 
アプリケーションから選ぶ
 

Fiber Lasers

検索結果778
 
1 2  …  3 4 5 6 7  …  25 26  
製品画像 製品詳細
 
Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror 1310/1480/1550nm
DenseLight Semiconductors
Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror 1310/1480/1550nm
  • 型番: DL-PMFM-WW-X-Y-Z   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
1064nm Faraday Mirror
DenseLight Semiconductors
1064nm Faraday Mirror
  • 型番: DL-FM-WW-X-Y-Z   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror
DenseLight Semiconductors
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror
  • 型番: DL-PMFM-WW-X-Y-Z   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
In-line Faraday Rotator 1310/1480/1550nm
LightComm Technology
In-line Faraday Rotator 1310/1480/1550nm
  • 型番: ILF-XXX-XXX-X-X-XX/XXX-XX*XX   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
In-line Faraday Rotator 1064nm
LightComm Technology
In-line Faraday Rotator 1064nm
  • 型番: ILF-XXX-XXX-X-X-XX/XXX-XX*XX   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
3SP Group ( ITF/Manlight )
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
  • 型番: Mirror FBG-3   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
3SP Group ( ITF/Manlight )
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
  • 型番: Mirror FBG-2   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
3SP Group ( ITF/Manlight )
Fiber Laser Mirror Gratings
  • 型番: Mirror FBG-1   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter, Pigtailed (1064 nm)
General Photonics Corp.
Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter, Pigtailed (1064 nm)
  • 型番: -   
最終更新日 2013/10/07
 
1064 nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner,Grade P
Advanced Fiber Resources Ltd.
1064 nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner,Grade P
  • 型番: PBS/PBC-XX-P-X-X-X-X   
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
High Power Polarization-independent Optical Isolator
岡野電線株式会社
High Power Polarization-independent Optical Isolator
  • 型番: HI-2 series   
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
High Power Polarization-dependent Optical Isolator
岡野電線株式会社
High Power Polarization-dependent Optical Isolator
  • 型番: HI-1 series   
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 514nm, 3.5/125 SMF
OZ Optics Limited
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 514nm, 3.5/125 SMF
  • 型番: FOI-11-11-514-3.5/125-S-40-3S3S-1-1-30
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 633nm, 4/125 SMF
OZ Optics Limited
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 633nm, 4/125 SMF
  • 型番: FOI-11-11-633-4/125-S-40-3A3A-3-1-35
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 850nm, 5/125 SMF
OZ Optics Limited
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 850nm, 5/125 SMF
  • 型番: FOI-11-11-850-5/125-S-40-3A3A-0.25-1-35
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 1064nm, 6/125 SMF
OZ Optics Limited
Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolators 1064nm, 6/125 SMF
  • 型番: FOI-11-11-1064-6/125-S-40-3A3A-3-1-35
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Dual Grade (1064 nm)
Opneti Communications Co.
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Dual Grade (1064 nm)
  • 型番: PMIS-D-x-1064-x-xxxx-5-x-xx
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Single Grade (1064 nm)
Opneti Communications Co.
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Single Grade (1064 nm)
  • 型番: PMIS-S-x-1064-x-xxxx-5-x-xx
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Dual Grade (1310/1480/1550 nm)
Opneti Communications Co.
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Dual Grade (1310/1480/1550 nm)
  • 型番: PMIS-D-x-xxxx-x-xxxx-5-x-xx
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Single Grade (1310, 1480, 1550 nm)
Opneti Communications Co.
Polarization Maintaining Isolator, Single Grade (1310, 1480, 1550 nm)
  • 型番: PMIS-S-x-xxxx-x-xxxx-5-x-xx
最終更新日 2013/10/04
 
1064nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
Haphit Ltd.
1064nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
  • 型番: FISF- 1064 -HP XX - XX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1030nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
Haphit Ltd.
1030nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
  • 型番: FISF- 1030 -HP XX - XX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator Dual Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator Dual Stage
  • 型番: FISF- XXXX - D - XXxXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage
  • 型番: FISF- XXXX - S - XXxXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator Dual Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator Dual Stage
  • 型番: FISF- XXXX - D - XXxXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
Free Space Optical Isolator (1310/1550nm) Dual Stage
Haphit Ltd.
Free Space Optical Isolator (1310/1550nm) Dual Stage
  • 型番: FISF- XXXX - D - XXxXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage
  • 型番: FISF- XXXX - S - XXxXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Single Stage
Haphit Ltd.
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Single Stage
  • 型番: FISO- XXXX - S - X XX - XX/XXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1053nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (200mW) Single Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1053nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (200mW) Single Stage
  • 型番: FISO- XXXX - S - (X) X XX - XX/XXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1053nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (200mW) Dual Stage
Haphit Ltd.
1053nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (200mW) Dual Stage
  • 型番: FISO- XXXX - D - (X) X XX - XX/XXX
最終更新日 2013/10/03
 
1 2  …  3 4 5 6 7  …  25 26