ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > > > Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (1310 & 1550 nm)
 
 

Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (1310 & 1550 nm)

メーカー
商品コード P4982 
型番 SDC-X-XX-XX-X-X-X 
製品の詳細    
参考定価  - 
目安納期  - 
 

特徴

波長範囲 1301~1600nm
ファイバの種類 SM
タイプ 溶融延伸型
ポート数 1x2
ポート数 2x2
分岐比 1/99, 2/98, 3/97, 5/95, 10/90, 20/80, 30/70, 40/60, 50/50
 

仕様

動作波長 1310 & 1550 nm
バンド幅 ± 40 nm
Directivity 55/60 dB
(1x2/2x2)
最大光出力 300 mW
(Continuous Wave)
PDL 0.10 dB
(Max.,Tap/Through Port)
ファイバの種類 SMF-28

アプリケーション

 

製品の説明

The Singlemode Dual Window Wavelength Flattened Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformity in a wide wavelength range of both 1310 nm and 1550 nm windows. These components find extensive applications to perform power splitting and mornitoring fuctions in all kinds of optical communication systems.

・可視光~2000nmまで対応可
・偏波保持対応、パルス保証可能
・その他、ご要望に応じてカスタム対応いたします。