ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > Fiber Optics
 
カテゴリから選ぶ
絞り込み
 

Fiber Optics


検索結果2296
1 2  …  109 110 111 112 113  … 114 115  
 
製品画像 製品詳細
 
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a blue boot for 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a blue boot for 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-02U-1
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a black boot for 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a black boot for 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-02-3
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a black boot for 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC housing, narrow key, with a black boot for 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-02-1
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, APC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, APC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23A-125-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , FC/APC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, APC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, APC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23A-125-1
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , FC/APC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Ultra PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Ultra PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23U-125-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , FC/UPC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Ultra PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Ultra PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23U-125-1
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , FC/UPC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 81 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 81 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-81-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 80 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 80 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-80-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 127 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 127 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-127-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 127 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 127 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-127-1
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 126 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 126 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-126-1
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 3mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-125-3
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
OZ Optics Limited
PM FC connector with a 2.00mm wide key, Super PC, 125 micron ferrule hole size, 1mm OD
  • 型番: PMPC-23S-125-1
  • 特徴: PM , ワイドキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged sleevethru connector for FC/PC connector conversion
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged sleevethru connector for FC/PC connector conversion
  • 型番: PMPC-03-2.14
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , ワイドキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged sleevethru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged sleevethru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: SMPC-03
  • 特徴: SM , PM , ワイドキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged sleevethru connector for polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged sleevethru connector for polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: PMPC-03
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or PM angled FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or PM angled FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-SM-SL3.7
  • 特徴: SM , PM , ワイドキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-SM
  • 特徴: SM , PM , ワイドキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining angled FC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining angled FC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-PM-SL3.7
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 

1 2  …  109 110 111 112 113  … 114 115