ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > > Patch Cords, Fiber Connectors
 
カテゴリから選ぶ
絞り込み

 

Patch Cords, Fiber Connectors

検索結果377
1 2  …  13 14 15 16 17  …  18 19  
 
製品画像 製品詳細
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-SM
  • 特徴: SM , PM , ワイドキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining angled FC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining angled FC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-PM-SL3.7
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
OZ Optics Limited
Flanged bulkhead receptacle for polarization maintaining FC/PC connectors
  • 型番: HPLC-NTT/FC-PM
  • 特徴: PM , ナローキー , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled LC
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled LC
  • 型番: PMJ-LCALCA-1550-8/125-2-1-1
  • 特徴: PM , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, LC
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, LC
  • 型番: PMJ-LCLC-1550-8/125-2-2-1
  • 特徴: PM , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, LC
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, LC
  • 型番: PMJ-LCLC-1550-8/125-2-1-1
  • 特徴: PM , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, ST
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, ST
  • 型番: PMJ-88-1550-8/125-2-1-1
  • 特徴: PM , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled FC/PC, LC
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled FC/PC, LC
  • 型番: PMJ-3ALC-1550-8/125-2-2-1
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 400 micron OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled FC/APC, unterminated
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 400 micron OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, angled FC/APC, unterminated
  • 型番: PMJ-3AX-1550-8/125-0.4-1-1
  • 特徴: PM , FC/APC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, MU, ER=30
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, MU, ER=30
  • 型番: PMJ-3SMU-1550-8/125-2-2-1-ER=30
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PMF patchcord, super FC/PC, angled LC, ER=30
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PMF patchcord, super FC/PC, angled LC, ER=30
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLCA-1550-8/125-2-2-1-ER=30
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=30
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=30
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLC-1550-8/125-2-2-1-ER=30
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=25
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=25
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLC-1550-8/125-2-2-1-ER=25
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLC-1550-8/125-2-2-1
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=30
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC, ER=30
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLC-1550-8/125-2-1-1-ER=30
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC
OZ Optics Limited
1 meter long, 2mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC, LC
  • 型番: PMJ-3SLC-1550-8/125-2-1-1
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC , その他
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 
2 meter long, 400 micron OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC
OZ Optics Limited
2 meter long, 400 micron OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, super FC/PC
  • 型番: PMJ-3S3S-1550-8/125-0.4-2-1
  • 特徴: PM , FC/PC
最終更新日 2012/12/03
 

1 2  …  13 14 15 16 17  …  18 19