ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > > > Polarization Maintaining fiber Collimator 1310nm
 
 

Polarization Maintaining fiber Collimator 1310nm

メーカー
商品コード P4270 
型番 PMCOLL-X-X- XXX-X-X-X-XX/XXX-XX*XX 
製品の詳細    
参考定価  - 
目安納期  - 
 

特徴

波長範囲 1301~1600nm
ファイバの種類 PM
コネクタ FC/APC, FC/UPC, その他
レンズの種類 その他
 

仕様

焦点距離 5 mm
(or Customer Request)
挿入損失 ≤0.35 dB
(at WD 20mm)
反射損失 ≥50 dB
最大光出力 ≤500 mW
(or Customer Request)
消光比 ≥23 dB
アライメントファイバ SM13-PSU25A

アプリケーション

 

製品の説明

The Polarization Maintaining fiber collimator is the basic element for PM fiber optics components, it characterized with low IL, high return loss, high extinction ratio.

Features
・Low insertion loss
・High extinction ratio
・Excellent stability and reliability