ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > > > Multimode (MM) Fiber Optic Power Combiners, 4x1
 
 

Multimode (MM) Fiber Optic Power Combiners, 4x1

メーカー
商品コード P6374 
型番 MPCB-4-X0X-M0X-0-X 
製品の詳細
参考定価  - 
目安納期  - 
 

特徴

N x 1 4x1
出力ポート MMF
励起コア径 105um
 

仕様

励起ポート数 4
励起ポートのコアのNA 0.15/0.22
信号ポートのコアのNA SMF
出力ポート 1
出力ファイバのNA 0.15/0.22/0.46
励起ポートの動作波長 800〜1000/1550 nm
励起光の透過率 >90 %

アプリケーション

 

製品の説明

The Truly Fused multimode Power & Pump Combiners provide very high coupling efficiency over a wide wavelength range from multiple sources into one output fiber. Gould's proprietary fusion process offers very high coupling efficiency, high Optical power handling, zero-alignment, low insertion loss and back reflection.

Features
・Low Optical Loss
・High Pump Efficiency