ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > > > Broadband fiber delivery system
 
 

Broadband fiber delivery system

メーカー
商品コード P6674 
型番 SuperK CONNECT 
製品の詳細    
参考定価  - 
目安納期  - 
 

特徴

波長範囲 ~800nm, 801~900nm, 901~1000nm, 1001~1300nm, 1301~1600nm, 1601nm~
ファイバの種類 SM, PM
コネクタ FC/PC, FC/APC
 

仕様

最大光出力 500 mW

アプリケーション

 

製品の説明

The self-aligning SuperK Fiber Deliveries ensures “Plug & Play” interfacing to all SuperK accessories and effortless coupling of Supercontinuum light with highest efficiency back into single mode fibers. A complete suite of standard single mode fibers covering VIS, nIR or IR spectral ranges are available with standard FC termination for patch cord fiber connection (PM or non-PM). For broadband fiber transmission, unique endlessly single mode fibers are available with full spectral coverage and standard FC connectors for free space output. All SuperK Fiber Delivery fibers are also available with output collimators.