ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > DenseLight Semiconductors >
メーカーから探す
 

DenseLight Semiconductors

Denselight Semiconductors is a Singapore-based privately held photonics company. We design, manufacture, and deliver leading photonic optical light source products and solutions to the communications, medical, instrumentations, industrial, defense, and security industries.
 
 
 
 
基本情報
所 在 地 6 Changi North Street 2 498831, SINGAPORE
連 絡 先 +65 64157989
公式Webサイト
 
 
取扱製品
Multimode Fiber Filter Coupler 1310/1550nm 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Coupler Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module (1 × 4/1 × 8) 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module (1 x 3) 1310/1550nm 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module (1 × 4/1 × 8) 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module (1 × 3) 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode Dual Window Tree Coupler Module 1310/1550nm Single Mode Dual Window Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310/1550nm
Single Mode Broadband Coupler 1310/1550nm Single Mode Coupler 980/1060nm Single Mode Broadband Tree Coupler Module 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Tap Isolator 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator 1310/1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator 1310/1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Tap Coupler 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Tap 1310/1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler 1310/1550nm
Multimode Polarization Insensitive Isolator 1310/1550nm 1064nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator 1064nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator For Pulse Application 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator For Pulse Application 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator, 500mW 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator for Pulse Application, 500mW 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator, 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator for Pulse Application, 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Pulse Application, 3W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Pulse Application, 1W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator, 1W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator, 3W
1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator, 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Pulse Application, 500mW 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator, 500mW 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator, 1W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Pulse Application, 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator, 3W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator for Pulse Application, 1W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator for Pulse Application, 3W Polarization Insensitive Isolator 1310/1480/1550nm Mini Polarization Insensitive Isolator 1310/1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1310/1480/1550nm Mini 2 in 1 Polarization Insensitive Isolator