ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > Nufern >
メーカーから探す
 

Nufern

US manufacturer of specialty optical fibers, precision optical fiber coils, fiber lasers and amplifiers. Experience, resources and facilities enable design, manufacture, test and qualify highly engineered optical fibers and fiber-based products for diverse applications and industries.
 
 
 
 
基本情報
設 立 2000 年
従 業 員 数 50-99人
所 在 地 7 Airport Park Rd. East Granby, CT 06026
連 絡 先 +1 860-408-5000
公式Webサイト
 
 
取扱製品
1550 nm Reduced Clad select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Bend Insensitive Radiation Hardened Fiber 630nm,Pure Silica Core Visible Wavelength Fiber 460nm,Pure Silica Core Visible Wavelength Fiber 405nm,Pure Silica Core Visible Wavelength Fiber Ytterbium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber PM,980nm,Telecommunication Fibers with 400 um Coating PM,1300nm,Telecommunication Fibers with 400 um Coating PM,14XXnm,Telecommunication Fibers with 400 um Coating PM,1550nm,Telecommunication Fibers with 400 um Coating PM,405nm,Short Wavelength Pure Silica Core Fiber PM,350nm,Short Wavelength Pure Silica Core Fiber PM,1550nm,40um,Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,850nm,80um,Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,1550nm,80um,Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,1300nm,80um,Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,1300nm,Elliptical-clad Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,850nm,Elliptical-clad Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber HP Cladding Mode Suppressed Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber PM,Erbium-Doped Single-Mode Fiber Ytterbium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber PM,Ytterbium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber PM,Ytterbium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber PM,Eye Safe 9/125 Thulium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber Eye Safe 9/125 Thulium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber Eye Safe 5/125 Thulium-Doped Single-Mode Single Clad Fiber C-Band Erbium-Doped Single-Mode Fiber C-Band Reduced Clad Erbium-Doped Single-Mode Fiber SM-ESF-7/125 C-Band & L-Band Photosensitive Erbium-Doped Fiber Single-Mode Bend Insensitive Radiation Hardened Fiber Single-Mode Bend Insensitive Radiation Hardened Fiber PM,630 nm Pure Silica Core Fiber PM,460 nm Pure Silica Core Fiber Planar Waveguide Single-Mode Fiber 460 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 630 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 405 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 50 um Specialty Multimode Fiber 62.5 um Specialty Multimode Fiber 100 um Specialty Multimode Fiber 50 um Multimode Radiation Resistant Fiber 62.5 um Multimode Radiation Resistant Fiber with High Temperature Acrylate 100 um Multimode Radiation Resistant Fiber with High Temperature Acrylate NuSENSOR Graded Index Fiber 105 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 12A 105 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 15A 105 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 22A 200 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 12A 200 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 22A
200 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 400 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 12A 400 Micron Core Power Delivery Fiber 22A PM,1300 nm Reduced Coating Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,1550 nm Reduced Coating Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber PM,850 nm Reduced Coating Gyroscope & Sensor Fiber Cladding Mode Free Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber Cladding Mode Free Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber with Polyimide Coating Cladding Mode Suppressed Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber PM,630 nm Pure Silica Core Fiber PM,460 nm Fiber PM,780 nm Fiber 780 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 980/1060 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1310/1550 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1310/1550 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber with Flame Retardant Jacket 1310/1550 nm Reduced Clad and Bend Insensitive Medium-NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1310/1550 nm Reduced Clad and Bend Insensitive select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1310/1550 nm Bend Insensitive Medium-NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1550 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 980 nm select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 980 nm Reduced Clad select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 980 nm Reduced Clad Medium-NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 980/1550 nm Coupler Fiber Photosensitive Single-Mode Low-NA Fiber Photosensitive Single-Mode Low-NA Fiber Photosensitive Single-Mode Low-NA Fiber Photosensitive Single-Mode Medium-NA Fiber 3/125 Ultra-High NA select Cut-Off Fiber Cladding Mode Offset Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber with High Temperature Acrylate 1310/1550 nm Single-Mode Radiation Hardened Fiber PM,EyeSafe Delivery Fiber EyeSafe Delivery Fiber PM,14xx nm Telecom Fiber PM,1550 nm Telecom Fiber PM,1300 nm Telecom Fiber PM,980 nm Telecom Fiber PM,980 nm Photosensitive Fiber PM,14xx nm Low Loss Coupler Fiber PM,980 nm Low Loss Coupler Fiber Ultra-High NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 1 Ultra-High NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 3 Ultra-High NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 4 Ultra-High NA select Cutoff Single-Mode Fiber 7 Photosensitive select Cut-Off Single-Mode Fiber L-Band Erbium-Doped Fiber L-Band Erbium-Doped Single-Mode Fiber L-Band Reduced Clad Erbium-Doped Single-Mode Fiber
400um Core Power Delivery Fiber 22FA PM,20/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 12/130 Precision Matched Passive 1550 nm Double Clad Fiber PM,12/130 Precision Matched Passive 1550 nm Double Clad Fiber PM,10/125 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 25/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/300 Erbium/Ytterbium Co-doped LMA Double Clad Fibers PM,20/400 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fibers 20/400 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fibers 20/400 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fibers 20/400 Precision Matched Photosensitive Double Clad Fiber PM,25/250 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fibers PM,30/400 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/400 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fibers PM,1550-nm Single-Mode Double Clad Fiber PM,5/130 Passive Double Clad Fiber PM,10/400 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,15/130 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/300 Passive LMA Double Clad Fibers PM,6/125 Precision Matched Passive Single-Mode 1550-nm Double Clad Fiber PM,20/130 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,30/250 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,20/400 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,10/125 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,25/250 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,LMA Ytterbium Doped DC Fiber PM,30/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,5/125 Neodymium-Doped Double Clad Fiber 25/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fibers High Absorption 30/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,High Absorption 30/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 30/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,30/250 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 10/400 Ytterbium-Doped MA Double Clad Fibers PM,10/400 Ytterbium-Doped MA Double Clad Fibers PM,20/130 Ytterbium-Doped LMA 20/130 Ytterbium-Doped LMA PM,10/125 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fiber 10/130 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fiber
25/400 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fibers PM,25/400 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fibers 20/130 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fiber 10/125 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber PM,12/130 Erbium/Ytterbium-Doped Multimode Double Clad Fiber 12/130 Erbium/Ytterbium-Doped Multimode Double Clad Fiber 7/210 Ytterbium-Doped Double Clad Fiber PM,5/130 Ytterbium-Doped PM Double Clad Fiber 5/130 Ytterbium-Doped Double Clad Fiber CATV Amplifier 6/125 Er:Yb-Doped Double Clad Fiber PM,CATV Amplifier 6/125 Er:Yb-Doped Double Clad PM Fiber PM,17/200 Erbium/Ytterbium Co-Doped Double-Clad Fiber 25/300 Erbium/Ytterbium Co-doped LMA Double Clad Fibers Eye Safe 25P/400-HE Thulium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber Eye Safe 25P/400-HE Thulium-Doped PLMA Double Clad Fiber Eye Safe 10P/130-HE Thulium-Doped Single-Mode Double Clad Fiber PM,Eye Safe 10P/130-HE Thulium-Doped Single-Mode Double Clad Fiber EyeSafe 25 Micron Core Holmium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber EyeSafe 40 Micron Core Holmium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber EyeSafe 10 Micron Core Holmium-Doped SM Double Clad Fiber 1550 nm Single-Mode Double Clad Coupler Fiber 15/130 Precision Matched Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber High Absorption 30/250 Precision Matched Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber Eye Safe 25P/250 Thulium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber Eye Safe 25P/250 Thulium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 30/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 25/250 Precision Matched Active LMA Double Clad Fiber LMA Ytterbium Doped DC Fiber 20/400 Ytterbium-Doped LMA Double Clad Fiber 25/250 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 10/130 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 30/250 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 20/130 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 6/125 Precision Matched Passive Single-Mode 1550-nm Double Clad Fiber 25/300 Passive LMA Double Clad Fibers 15/130 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 10/400 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber 5/130 Passive Double Clad Fiber 1550-nm Single-Mode Double Clad Fiber 25/400 Precision Matched Passive LMA Double Clad Fibers 30/400 Passive LMA Double Clad Fiber