ファイバーレーザーの無料公開データベース produced by 光響
製品掲載数
( 更新)
ホーム
製品カテゴリから探す
アプリケーションから探す
メーカーから探す
 
> > Fibercore Ltd. >
メーカーから探す
 

Fibercore Ltd.

With over 30 years experience exclusively manufacturing specialty singlemode fibers, Fibercore Ltd was the first company in the World to offer commercially available Polarization Maintaining, Erbium Doped, Er/Yb Co-Doped, Photosensitive and All-Silica Double Clad fibers.
 
 
 
 
基本情報
設 立 1982 年
従 業 員 数 1-49人
所 在 地 University Pkwy. Southampton Science Park Southampton, Hants SO16 7QQ England
連 絡 先 44 23 8076 9893
公式Webサイト
 
 
取扱製品
Multimode Component Fiber Polarization Maintaining Erbium Doped Fiber 1310/1550nm Photosensitive Optical Fiber 980nm Photosensitive Optical Fiber SM-P Polyimide Coated Singlemode Fiber Erbium Doped Fibers for Low-Cost ‘Metro’ Type EDFAs HB-Z Zing™ Fiber Photosensitive Optical Fiber Polyimide Coated High Germania Specialty Singlemode Optical Fibers High Germania Specialty Singlemode Optical Fibers Erbium Doped Fiber for High Channel-Count DWDM Systems SM-P Polyimide Coated Singlemode Fiber SM-P Polyimide Coated Singlemode Fiber SM-P Polyimide Coated Singlemode Fiber SM-SC - Pure Silica Core Singlemode Fibers SM-SC - Pure Silica Core Singlemode Fibers Reduced diameter SM Specialty fiber Reduced diameter SM Specialty fiber Reduced diameter SM Specialty fiber Reduced diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber 125 um diameter SM Specialty fiber HB-Z Zing™ Fiber HB-Z Zing™ Fiber HB-C - 80um Coupler Fiber
HB-C - 80um Coupler Fiber HB-T - Splice-Compatible PM Fiber HB-T - Splice-Compatible PM Fiber HB-T - Splice-Compatible PM Fiber HB-T - Splice-Compatible PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB-G - Reduced-Clad PM Fiber HB-P - Polyimide Coated Fiber HB-P - Polyimide Coated Fiber HB-P - Polyimide Coated Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber HB Bend-Insensitive PM Fiber Neodymium Doped Fiber Erbium/Ytterbium Co-Doped Fiber Ytterbium Doped Fiber Erbium Doped Fiber for High Channel-Count DWDM Systems Erbium Doped Fibers for Low-Cost ‘Metro’ Type EDFAs Erbium Doped Fibers for Low-Cost ‘Metro’ Type EDFAs Erbium Doped Fiber for High Channel-Count DWDM Systems